Jugendkönige

Jugendkönige

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

2013 Manuel Wolf Wiesengrund Hamberg
2012 Christina Aufleger Hubertus Bergstetten
2011 Michael Götz V.d. Adelsburg Oberweiling
2010 Tobias Blößl Brüder von der Eiche Polzhausen
2009 Carmen Liedl Brüder vom Rauschtal Anger
2008 Michaela Bauer Brüder von der Au Brunn
2007 Andreas Staudigl St. Georg Neukirchen
2006 Sebastian Öttl V.d. Adelsburg Oberweiling
2005 Simone Scholz Bergschützen Hohenfels
2004 Herrmann Weinmann Ehrenfels Beratzhausen
2003 Florian Lamml Ehrenfels Beratzhausen
2002 Christian Weidinger Gosselstein Großalfalterbach
2001 Julia Wagner Brüder von der Eiche Polzhausen
2000 Julia Wagner Brüder von der Eiche Polzhausen
1999 Andreas Dechant Brüder von der Eiche Polzhausen
1998 Johannes Oettl V.d. Adelsburg Oberweiling
1997 Andreas Paulus Scambah Hohenschambach
1996 Jürgen Stiegler Plankenstoana Deusmauer
1995 Christine Söllner Hubertus Hochdorf
1994 Nicole Seitz Hubertus Hochdorf
1993 Georg Biersack Scambah Hohenschambach
1992 Jürgen Staudigl St Georg Neukirchen
1991 Jürgen Braun Gosselstein Großalfalterbach
1990 Stephan Asch 1912 Breitenbrunn
1989 Karin Stiegler ZiSt 1896 Laaber
1988 Roswitha Weigert Scambah Hohenschambach
1987 Ina Schwarz Wilhelm Tell 1896 Laaber
1986 Jürgen Käufer ZiSt 1896 Laaber
1985 Albert Schott Hubertus Hochdorf
1984 Werner Sippl Wilhelm Tell 1896 Laaber
1983 Ingrid Weigert Scambah Hohenschambach
1982 Dietmar Schwarz Wilhelm Tell 1896 Laaber
1981 Renate Reinstein Steinadler Daßwang
1980 Karl-Heinz Großhauser Hubertus Seubersdorf
1979 Peter Schmid Wilhelm Tell 1896 Laaber
1978 Ute Steiner Scambah Hohenschambach
1977 Monika Guttenberger Schanztaler Wiesenacker
1976 Albert Ziegaus Wiesengrund Hamberg
1975 Ottmar Ferstl Hubertus Seubersdorf
1974 Wolfgang Meringer Steinadler Daßwang
1973 Evelin Niebler Bergschützen Hohenfels
1972 Xaver Mößl Eichenlaub Kollersried
1971 Evelin Niebler Bergschützen Hohenfels
1970 Josef Bartmann Hubertus Seubersdorf
1969 Hans Zeininger Ehrenfels Beratzhausen
1968 Werner Hitzelberger Waldfrieden Painten
1967 Leonhard Mößl Eichenlaub Kollersried